Pikalinkkejä Kirjaudu

SPL Helsingin piirin otteluohjelmat

Ottelut tänään
Nro Sarja Lohko Pvm Klo Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos
76 KKI-55 Alku 17:30 Jakomäki nap TN Dicken MauPa 0-1 (0-1)
7 TE11 Syksy 3 17:30 Kartano nap 1 TN FC Viikingit/sininen MPS/Valkoinen ilmoita
25 E10 Syksy 4 17:30 Kartano nap 2 TN FC Viikingit/Sininen LPS/Valkoinen ilmoita
397 F7 2 17:30 Kivikko nap TN 1 HJK/East sin FC Kontu/sininen ilmoita
401 F7 2 17:30 Kivikko nap TN 2 HJK/East Valk FC Kontu/valkoinen ilmoita
17 D12 Kolmonen Syksy 17:30 Koskelantie nap TN KäPa/AC PuiU/United 2-0 (1-0)
26 E10 Syksy 4 17:30 Munkkiniemi nap TN HJK/City kel PiTa/Keltainen 5-3 (4-1)
21 TF9 Syksy 2 17:30 Pirkkola nap TN 1 FC Viikingit PPJ/Valkoinen ilmoita
22 TF9 Syksy 2 17:30 Pirkkola nap TN 2 KäPa/0607 HJK/Töölö val ilmoita
30 E10 Syksy 4 17:30 Tapuli nap 1 N MPS/Sininen HPS/valkoinen 4-3
28 E10 Syksy 2 17:45 Jakomäki nap 2 TN MPS/Keltainen PK-35 0-11 (0-3)
431 F8 peli-illat 2 18:00 Jakomäki H 1 HJK/Munkka valk HJK/East valk ilmoita
435 F8 peli-illat 2 18:00 Jakomäki H 2 KäPa/Arsenal PK-35/punainen ilmoita
439 F8 peli-illat 2 18:00 Jakomäki H 3 PuiU/Kouta Valtti/AC 0-5
443 F8 peli-illat 2 18:00 Jakomäki H 4 PiTa/punainen Gnistan/valkoinen ilmoita
79 7v7 Ykkönen 7 18:00 Konala H 1 FC Kärsä FC VMP 3-0 (2-0)
19 C14 Kakkonen Syksy 18:00 Käpylä 2 N Ponnistus HPS/vihreä ilmoita
8 TE11 Syksy 3 18:00 Käpylä TN 1 Gnistan HPS/valkoinen ilmoita
31 E10 Syksy 3 18:00 Käpylä TN 2 Ponnistus/musta HPS/vihreä ilmoita
405 F7 2 18:00 Lassila H 1 Gnistan/kelt HJK/Töölö valk ilmoita
409 F7 2 18:00 Lassila H 2 Gnistan/valk HJK/Arabia kelt ilmoita
413 F7 2 18:00 Lassila H 3 PPV/09 HJK/Töölö raita 2-7
39 E10 Syksy 5 18:00 Mustikkamaa H 1 Kulps PiTa/Punainen ilmoita
48 Naiset 7v7 Kolmonen 4 18:00 Mustikkamaa H 2 KopsAKATemia FC Afrodite 2-2 (0-1)
16 C14 Kakkonen Syksy 18:00 Pallomylly TN FC Kontu/sininen HJK/sinval ilmoita
18 D12 Kolmonen Syksy 18:00 Pirkkola TN 1 PPJ/Musta FC Kontu/vihreä ilmoita
19 D12 Vitonen Syksy 18:00 Pirkkola TN 2 MPS/Valkoinen HJK/East kel 4-1 (1-0)
17 KKI-35 Syksy 3 18:00 Pitäjänmäki TN FC Pakila PuPa 2-1 (0-0)
76 11v11 miehet 3 18:00 Pukinmäki H FC Ratapihan Dynamo Headless Chicken FC ilmoita
78 7v7 Ykkönen 2 18:00 Pukinmäki nap H Helsingin Akatemia FC KuFu ilmoita
15 C14 Kolmonen 11 18:00 Siltamäki 2 N MPS/keltaiset SAPA 2-1 (1-0)
75 7v7 Ykkönen 1 18:00 Siltamäki H 2 FC Toffee Sun Chemical 3-0 lv
75 KKI-55 Alku 18:00 Siltamäki nap 1 N FC Sonnit FC Kiffen ilmoita
17 C14 Kakkonen Syksy 18:00 Tali 2 N HJK/West val MPS ilmoita
78 7v7 Ykkönen 8 18:00 Tali TN 1 Kaarela Athletic KyPa ilmoita
83 7v7 Ykkönen 8 18:00 Tali TN 2 FC Banskut FC Darra ilmoita
398 F7 2 18:05 Kivikko nap TN 1 FC Kontu/sininen FC Viikingit/2 ilmoita
402 F7 2 18:05 Kivikko nap TN 2 FC Kontu/valkoinen HJK/East kelt ilmoita
23 TF9 Syksy 2 18:10 Pirkkola nap TN 1 FC Viikingit HJK/Töölö val ilmoita
24 TF9 Syksy 2 18:10 Pirkkola nap TN 2 KäPa/0607 PPJ/Valkoinen ilmoita
101 Kolmonen 3 18:30 Ala-Malmi N Ponnistajat PuiU ilmoita
73 KKI-55 Alku 18:30 Jakomäki nap TN Kamppi I-HK 1-1 (0-0)
28 E10 Syksy 4 18:30 Kallio TN 1 KäPa/AC White HJK/Malmi val 5-1 (2-0)
23 E10 Syksy 2 18:30 Kallio TN 2 HJK/City sin FC Viikingit/Valkoinen 1-1 (0-1)
24 E10 Syksy 2 18:30 Kallio TN 3 HIFK/red KäPa/United 06 pun 5-2 (2-1)
20 D12 Nelonen 11 18:30 Kartano TN 1 Valtti/FB HJK/City kelrai ilmoita
19 D12 Ykkönen Syksy 3 18:30 Kartano TN 2 FC Kontu/sininen KP-75/TuPS YJ 2-0
95 Nelonen 1 18:30 Myllypuro TN AC StaSi HePu ilmoita
432 F8 peli-illat 2 18:35 Jakomäki H 1 PuiU/Hki76 HJK/Munkka valk ilmoita
436 F8 peli-illat 2 18:35 Jakomäki H 2 HJK/Munkka kelt KäPa/Arsenal ilmoita
440 F8 peli-illat 2 18:35 Jakomäki H 3 Valtti/FB PuiU/Kouta 4-2
444 F8 peli-illat 2 18:35 Jakomäki H 4 Gnistan/valkoinen PK-35/musta ilmoita
20 D12 Vitonen Syksy 18:35 Koskelantie nap TN PPJ/Finland KäPa/FC 3-0
406 F7 2 18:35 Lassila H 1 HJK/Töölö valk SAPA ilmoita
410 F7 2 18:35 Lassila H 2 HJK/Arabia kelt PiTa/Keltainen ilmoita
414 F7 2 18:35 Lassila H 3 HJK/Töölö raita PiTa/Musta 6-1
399 F7 2 18:40 Kivikko nap TN 1 LPS/vihreä HJK/East sin ilmoita
403 F7 2 18:40 Kivikko nap TN 2 HJK/Arabia 09 HJK/East Valk ilmoita
32 E10 Syksy 4 18:40 Maunula nap H PPJ/Ruoholahti val Gnistan/valkoinen ilmoita
29 E10 Syksy 4 18:40 Munkkiniemi nap TN HJK/Töölö val HJK/East kel 6-0 (1-0)
31 E10 Syksy 5 18:40 Pirkkola nap TN Gnistan/sinikeltainen FC Kontu/keltainen ilmoita
33 E10 Syksy 5 18:40 Tapuli nap 1 N FC POHU/valkoinen Valtti/AC ilmoita
7 TE11 Syksy 1 18:45 Kartano nap 1 TN FC Viikingit/punainen MPS ilmoita
19 E10 Syksy 1 18:45 Kartano nap 2 TN HJK/East sin FC Kontu/sininen ilmoita
81 7v7 Ykkönen 5 18:45 Konala H 1 AC Treffi EHPL 0-4 (0-1)
45 Naiset 7v7 Kolmonen 2 18:45 Konala H 2 FC Femur Fc Väskan varassa ilmoita
45 Naiset 7v7 Kolmonen 1 18:45 Mustikkamaa H 2 FC Peppi HJK Tykit 2-1 (1-0)
81 7v7 Ykkönen 2 18:45 Pukinmäki nap H Deportivo de Töölö Partizan Biomedicum ilmoita
63 7v7 Ykkönen 6 18:45 Siltamäki H 2 FC Legenda Mikonkadun IMT ilmoita
79 7v7 Ykkönen 8 18:45 Tali TN 1 FC Omamaali AS Laru ilmoita
84 7v7 Ykkönen 8 18:45 Tali TN 2 Ulvilantien Unelma FC Homer ilmoita
101 Kolmonen 2 19:00 Lauttasaari TN PPJ MPS/Atletico Malmi 0-5 (0-1)
78 7v7 Ykkönen 7 19:00 Paloheinä TN 1 HPS/Knights CLE 2-1 (1-1)
77 11v11 miehet 3 19:00 Pukinmäki H Siperian Karhut Hc HiRtto ilmoita
78 KKI-55 Alku 19:00 Siltamäki nap 1 N FC POHU Liffen ilmoita
24 E10 Syksy 1 19:00 Vesala nap TN LPS/Musta MPS ilmoita
433 F8 peli-illat 2 19:10 Jakomäki H 1 HJK/East valk KäPa/Tottenham pun ilmoita
437 F8 peli-illat 2 19:10 Jakomäki H 2 PK-35/punainen HJK/East kelt ilmoita
441 F8 peli-illat 2 19:10 Jakomäki H 3 Valtti/AC FC Kontu/valkoinen 2-1
445 F8 peli-illat 2 19:10 Jakomäki H 4 PK-35/musta PiTa/punainen ilmoita
407 F7 2 19:10 Lassila H 1 PPV Gnistan/kelt ilmoita
411 F7 2 19:10 Lassila H 2 PPV/nelonen Gnistan/valk ilmoita
415 F7 2 19:10 Lassila H 3 PiTa/Musta PPV/09 6-3
20 KKI-35 Syksy 3 19:10 Pirkkola TN LeJa LPS 0-6 (0-0)
400 F7 2 19:15 Kivikko nap TN 1 FC Viikingit/2 LPS/vihreä ilmoita
404 F7 2 19:15 Kivikko nap TN 2 HJK/East kelt HJK/Arabia 09 ilmoita
33 C14 7v7 11 19:15 Mustikkamaa H 1 HJK/Lsalo kel Honka/Vihreä ilmoita
24 B17 Kakkonen Syksy 2 19:15 Siltamäki 2 N HJK/Lsalo LoPa/99 ilmoita
29 C14 Kolmonen 11 19:15 Tali 2 N PK-35/punainen HJK/West kel ilmoita
13 C14 Kolmonen 11 19:20 Käpylä 2 N Gnistan FC POHU/valkoinen ilmoita
14 B17 Kolmonen Syksy 3 19:20 Pallomylly TN FC Viikingit/2 JoKi/2 ilmoita
74 KKI-55 Alku 19:30 Jakomäki nap TN KUV KelA ilmoita
46 Naiset 7v7 Kolmonen 2 19:30 Konala H 2 FC Puskan Potku Verkko heiluu ilmoita
9 TE11 Syksy 3 19:30 Käpylä TN 1 PPJ/United Ponnistus ilmoita
36 E10 Syksy 5 19:30 Käpylä TN 2 HJK/City raita PPJ/Eira 5kulma ilmoita
48 Naiset 7v7 Kolmonen 1 19:30 Mustikkamaa H 2 FC Juicy OT-77/Barcattaret 4-1 (2-0)
14 KKI-35 11 19:30 Pitäjänmäki TN FC POHU Gnistan 2-1 (1-1)
18 KKI-35 Syksy 3 19:30 Puistola H SUMU MaKu ilmoita
80 7v7 Ykkönen 2 19:30 Pukinmäki nap H FC Kivenkova HeMan/Akatemia ilmoita
73 7v7 Ykkönen 1 19:30 Siltamäki H 2 Cherokee FC Atlético Itä-Helsinki ilmoita
80 7v7 Ykkönen 8 19:30 Tali TN 1 HåkanSoccer FC Masb ilmoita
78 7v7 Ykkönen 9 19:30 Tali TN 2 FC Deathspeed Putoava Lehti ilmoita
16 KKI-35 11 19:40 Kallio TN FC Kiffen Zenith ilmoita
16 D12 Kolmonen Syksy 19:40 Kartano TN 1 Valtti/AZ LPS/vihreä ilmoita
434 F8 peli-illat 2 19:45 Jakomäki H 1 KäPa/Tottenham pun PuiU/Hki76 ilmoita
438 F8 peli-illat 2 19:45 Jakomäki H 2 HJK/East kelt HJK/Munkka kelt ilmoita
442 F8 peli-illat 2 19:45 Jakomäki H 3 FC Kontu/valkoinen Valtti/FB 7-0
27 D12 Aluesarja Syksy 19:45 Koskelantie nap TN HJK/City sin BK-46/Väst4 YJ ilmoita
408 F7 2 19:45 Lassila H 1 SAPA PPV ilmoita
412 F7 2 19:45 Lassila H 2 PiTa/Keltainen PPV/nelonen ilmoita
27 E10 Syksy 4 19:50 Maunula nap H HJK/Lauttasaari SAPA/vihreä ilmoita
8 TE11 Syksy 1 19:50 Munkkiniemi nap TN HJK/City HPS/musta 2-0 (1-0)
27 E10 Syksy 2 19:50 Pirkkola nap TN KäPa/AC Black PPJ/Ruoholahti sin ilmoita
25 E10 Syksy 2 19:50 Tapuli nap 1 N HJK/Malmi sin SAPA/musta ilmoita
80 7v7 Kakkonen 5 20:00 Kivikko nap TN FC Monday Utd Barjens FC ilmoita
91 Nelonen 1 20:00 Tali halli TN SAPA/2 Atlantis FC/Akatemia ilmoita
70 Vitonen 2 20:10 Myllypuro TN FC FINNKURD PPV/Seos ilmoita
47 Naiset 7v7 Kolmonen 2 20:15 Konala H 2 HPS/Queens Purple Tiger Cats ilmoita
25377 B-tyttöjen Ykkönen B syksy 20:15 Paloheinä TN HPS/YJ FC Nokia/YJ 1-0 (0-0)
16 KKI-35 Syksy 2 20:15 Pirkkola TN GN-Ukot Tavastia ilmoita
81 7v7 Ykkönen 8 20:15 Tali TN 1 FC Kärrots PETO/MJK 2 ilmoita
79 7v7 Ykkönen 9 20:15 Tali TN 2 Höntsä Calcio Catenaccio ilmoita
5 Naiset 7v7 Kakkonen Alempi 20:15 Vesala nap TN Miss Kyntäjät FC Messi 2-1 (0-1)
52 7v7 Kakkonen 1 20:30 Jakomäki nap TN SRV Toyota ilmoita
81 7v7 Kakkonen 5 20:45 Kivikko nap TN Retro Kings Stadin Los Blancos ilmoita
19 KKI-35 Syksy 3 20:45 Lauttasaari TN HIFK Ellas ilmoita
13 KKI-35 Syksy 2 20:50 Kallio TN PPV Kullervo ilmoita
14 KKI-35 Syksy 2 20:50 Pallomylly TN Valtti HerTo/Starbat ilmoita
15 KKI-35 11 20:55 Kartano TN FC Kontu/Legends Vesa ilmoita
13 KKI-35 11 21:00 Pihlajamäki TN PK-35 KäPa/VALO ilmoita
82 7v7 Ykkönen 8 21:00 Tali TN 1 Conjo FC Kulmakivi ilmoita
80 7v7 Ykkönen 9 21:00 Tali TN 2 Louheen lupaus FC Taantuma ilmoita
6 Naiset 7v7 Kakkonen Alempi 21:00 Vesala nap TN Happea! FC Kinkut 1-2
15 KKI-35 Syksy 2 21:15 Tapanila TN MPS HDS ilmoita