Pikalinkkejä Kirjaudu
  • Kesäkausi 2011
  • Miehet
    • 3D
    • 3DTalvi
    • 4D
    • 5D
    • 6D
    • 7D
    • KKI35
    • KKI40
    • KKI45
    • KKI47
    • KKI50
    • KKI55
    • KKI60
    • KKI65
  • Naiset
  • Pojat
  • Tytöt
  • Työpaikka
  • Harraste
  • Liiton pelit
  • Turnaukset

6D

Pääset lohkon otteluohjelmaan klikkaamalla haluamaasi lohkoa.

1

Joukkue O V T H M P
FC Hieho 12 12 0 0 40-6 36
FC POHU/Swigu 12 7 2 3 32-29 23
HeKuLa 12 7 0 5 21-20 21
Gnistan/Roots 12 6 3 3 24-11 21
KuRa 12 6 1 5 27-13 19
HDS/Express 12 6 1 5 17-15 19
FC KaKe 12 5 3 4 33-10 18
FC IKHTYS 12 5 2 5 15-19 17
AC StaSi/Europort 12 4 2 6 23-20 14
FC Kontu/HSP 12 4 1 7 20-27 13
HakPa 12 4 1 7 17-26 13
Cosmos 12 2 4 6 11-23 10
Dicken 12 0 0 12 8-69 0
EHP Luovutti

2

Joukkue O V T H M P
SAPA/3 12 9 2 1 33-10 29
WäSy 12 8 2 2 24-18 26
FC East 12 7 2 3 26-13 23
Geishan Pallo 12 6 3 3 31-17 21
HeMan 12 6 2 4 28-21 20
HDS/Cosmos Juniors 12 5 2 5 32-30 17
HerTo/2 12 4 3 5 21-22 15
Colo-Colo/UNO 12 4 1 7 13-29 13
FC Kontu/4 12 4 1 7 17-26 13
Ruisku 12 3 4 5 15-20 13
FC POHU/Susijengi 12 3 3 6 18-23 12
LeJa 12 3 3 6 19-31 12
PETO 12 1 2 9 14-31 5
PeTe Luovutti

3

Joukkue O V T H M P
Vatanspor 13 11 1 1 51-20 34
Atlantis FC/SOB 13 10 1 2 40-16 31
RoU/Naamiomiehet 13 8 2 3 27-18 26
Ruila 13 7 2 4 26-23 23
SS Stanley 13 7 1 5 49-33 22
KPR 13 6 2 5 20-22 20
KPPK 13 5 3 5 18-21 18
Ruisku/09 13 6 0 7 31-26 18
Käpylän Sekunda 13 5 2 6 25-28 17
Stallions 13 5 1 7 29-29 16
LauttaPallo 13 4 4 5 19-20 16
FC POHU/Shrimps 13 3 2 8 14-23 11
Kullervo 13 3 1 9 15-35 10
Trikiinit 13 0 0 13 10-60 0

4

Joukkue O V T H M P
Ponnistajat 13 10 3 0 44-16 33
FC POHU/LostKurd 13 11 0 2 43-13 33
Geishan Pallo/Pallo 13 8 2 3 27-16 26
HePuLi 13 6 3 4 26-26 21
Veijarit 13 6 1 6 37-27 19
Strikers/Bertil 13 5 1 7 26-39 16
Ylis-78 13 4 4 5 22-30 16
Zoom 13 3 6 4 27-30 15
MaKu/Legends 13 4 3 6 22-28 15
Tavastia/FC Mojo 13 4 3 6 20-21 15
FFR/Väiski 13 3 4 6 17-24 13
AC Balls 13 3 4 6 22-27 13
FC Aztecas 13 2 4 7 22-35 10
Ompun Pomppu 13 2 2 9 23-46 8

Karsinta

Nro Pvm Klo Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos
1 ma 19.9.11 18:00 Töölö PK 6 TN FC POHU/Swigu WäSy 0-10 (0-6)
2 ma 19.9.11 19:30 Töölö PK 6 TN Atlantis FC/SOB FC POHU/LostKurd 2-4 (2-2)
3 ma 26.9.11 19:30 Pirkkola H1 WäSy FC POHU/LostKurd 0-0 (0-0) rp 10-9
4 ma 26.9.11 18:00 Pirkkola H1 FC POHU/Swigu Atlantis FC/SOB 1-5 (0-3)

Mitalit

Nro Pvm Klo Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos
1 ma 19.9.11 19:30 Tali TN FC Hieho SAPA/3 0-3 (0-1)
2 ma 19.9.11 18:00 Tali TN Vatanspor Ponnistajat 2-3 (0-0)
3 ti 27.9.11 18:00 Tali halli TN SAPA/3 Ponnistajat 1-1 (1-1) rp 3-4
4 ma 26.9.11 18:00 Tali TN FC Hieho Vatanspor 2-2 (2-0) rp 4-2

Sijoitukset