Pikalinkkejä Kirjaudu
Maaliskuu
vkomatiketopelasu
9 1 2
10 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
11 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
12 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
13 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
14 31            
Huhtikuu
vkomatiketopelasu
14 1 2 3 4 5 6
15 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
16 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
17 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
18 28 29 30        
Toukokuu
vkomatiketopelasu
18 1 2 3 4
19 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
20 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
21 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
22 26 27 28 29 30 31  
Kesäkuu
vkomatiketopelasu
22 1
23 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
24 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
25 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
26 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
27 30            
<  20.4.2012  > Vapaat tuomarit  Näytä tuomarit
Nro Sarja Lohko Pvm Klo Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos Tuomari AET 1 AET 2 Tarkkailija
2 B2D Kevät 1 18:15 Espoonlahti TN2 EPS/Pantterit HIFK 3-2 (1-1) Uusimaa Et
20 ELT15 Kevät 20:30 ISS Stadion VJS SalPa 1-0 Uusimaa Et
3 3D 2 19:00 Kalevan UP JP-nurmi PK K-U NJS 4-1 Uusimaa Et
4 3D 1 19:30 Karjaan TN EIF/Akademi FC Espoo/Akatemia 3-3 Uusimaa Et Ei Asetella Ei Asetella
4 3D 3 19:30 Kartano TN FC Viikingit ed/2 TuPS 2-2 (1-0) Rajala Pekka Palgi Markus Matinvesi Marco
4 TD12A K 1 18:00 Kartano TN 1 FC Kontu/sininen FC WILD/NuPS YJ 1-5 Onat Baki
3 TD12A K 2 18:00 Kartano TN 2 FC Viikingit HyPS/Sininen 0-1 Sari Mustafa
3 N4D K 1 18:00 Kivenlahti H EPS KäPa 1-0 (1-0) Uusimaa Et
5 N3D 1 19:15 Klaukkala uusi TN NJS HJK/Klubittaret 6-6 (5-3) Uusimaa Et
4 3D 2 19:30 Kontula TN MaKu RiPS 4-1 Peltonen Vesa-Pekka Jaakkola Olli-Oskari Moisala Antti
4 TD12A K 2 17:30 Koskelantie TN PK-35 PuiU/01 6-0 (1-0) Brander Riikka
5 D13Y K 2 19:50 Koskelantie TN PuiU/United FC Kontu/sininen 2-1 Tuomi Oskari
6 N3D 1 19:15 Leppävaara TN Kasiysi/Hiki ACK 2-2 (0-1) Uusimaa Et
5 3D 3 19:30 Puistola H PuiU Reipas 0-1 (0-1) Puoskari Juha Kiviluoma Mikko Ylijääskö Janne
11 D13A Kevät 18:30 Puotila TN Valtti/FC FC Reipas/Oranssi 99 0-0 Jyrkinen Ari Lahti-Nuuttila Pekka Haapanen Sami
1 A2D Kevät 1 20:00 Puotila TN Valtti LoPa 7-0 (5-0) Onat Baki Jyrkinen Ari Haapanen Sami
5 3D 1 19:30 Tapiola TN Honka/3 AC Vantaa 0-1 Uusimaa Et Ei Asetella Ei Asetella
1 B2D Kevät 3 17:05 Tikkurila TN TiPS/1 HyPS/Edustus 1-3 (0-2) Uusimaa Et
10 C14A Kevät 18:00 Töölö PK 6 TN PPJ/sininen Valtti 6-0 Fodil Amar Lappi Miikka (M) Ylinen Momo
5 3D 2 19:30 Töölö PK 6 TN SAPA PPV 2-0 (0-0) Juselius Sami Toivonen Topi-Antti Perttilä Niko